Sudafed PE Head Congestion + Pain Non Drowsy Coated Caplets

Sudafed PE Head Congestion + Pain Non Drowsy Coated Caplets

20 ct box

Details

Ibuprofen 200 mg, phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 mg tablets. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID), nasal decongestant. Nasal congestion. Sinus pressure. Nasal swelling. Headache. Fever. Body aches. One caplet dose! Coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). Questions or comments? Call 1-888-217-2117 (toll-free) or 215-273-8755 (collect).

Manufacturer

Johnson & Johnson Consumer

Phone

888-217-8755